Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
DECEMBER 2017
 
09
14:30
lör
14:30    
Fleminghallen
Stuvsta Idrottsförening - Örby IS  -      
 
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
Fleminghallen
Stuvsta Idrottsförening - Örby IS  -      
16
19:00
lör
19:00    
Stuvstahallen
Stuvsta Idrottsförening - Stuvsta Idrottsförening  -      
APRIL 2018
 
21
09:00
lör
09:00    
Bäckahagens BP 1
Örby IS Gul - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
21
09:00
lör
09:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Älvsjö AIK FF Blå 1  -      
 
27
18:00
fre
18:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - Tullinge TP FK Vit  -      
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
Skarpnäcks SF 31
Spårvägens FF 2 - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
MAJ 2018
 
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 23  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
Sätra BP 12
Svensk-Palestinska FF 2 - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
 
18
18:00
fre
18:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - Enskede IK Röd 1  -      
20
18:00
sön
18:00    
Trollbäckens IP 3
Hanvikens SK Blå - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
 
26
09:00
lör
09:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 1  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - Nackdala AIS 2  -      
JUNI 2018
 
01
19:45
fre
19:45    
Sörskogens BP 11
Sörskogens IF 2 - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
02
13:30
lör
13:30    
Brandbergsplan 12
Vendelsö IK 3 - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
 
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 2  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - Älvsjö AIK FF Röd 1  -      
AUGUSTI 2018
 
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
Värmdövallen
Värmdö IF Vit - Stuvsta Idrottsförening  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Broängsplan 12
Grödinge SK Vit - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
 
31
18:00
fre
18:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3  -      
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 2  -      
 
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
Hagsätra IP 12
Rågsveds IF Röd - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
08
13:30
lör
13:30    
Vendelsömalmsskolan 11
Vendelsö IK 1 - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
 
14
18:00
fre
18:00    
Stuvsta IP - Konstgräs
Stuvsta Idrottsförening - Huddinge IF  -      
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
Torvalla IP 32
IFK Haninge 32 - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
 
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Älta IF 4  -      
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
Källbrinks IP 2
Huddinge IF 6 - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
 
28
18:00
fre
18:00    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - Älvsjö AIK FF Gul 2  -      
30
13:00
sön
13:00    
Enskede IP 4
Enskede IK Marin 2 - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
 
Sponsorer