Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
FEBRUARI 2019
 
12
18:15
tis
18:15    
Vårbyhallen
Segeltorps IF P09 - Stuvsta P09:1  -      
MARS 2019
 
30
18:00
lör
18:00    
Sicklavallen
Nacka - Stuvsta Idrottsförening  -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
Vårbyparkens BP
Segeltorp - Stuvsta Idrottsförening  -      
 
14
15:05
sön
15:05    
Kvarnbacka BP
Olika - Aprilcupen i Kista  -      
 
27
11:30
lör
11:30    
Kärrtorps IP 32
Hammarby IF FF 12 grön - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
27
11:30
lör
11:30    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Segeltorps IF 5  -      
MAJ 2019
 
01
08:00
ons
08:00    
stuvsta IP
Olika - Stuvsta Idrottsförening  -      
04
11:30
lör
11:30    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - Gröndals IK 3  -      
05
15:45
sön
15:45    
Broängsplan 12
Grödinge SK Grön - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
 
11
11:30
lör
11:30    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Rågsveds IF Gul  -      
11
16:30
lör
16:30    
Axelsbergs BP 11
Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
 
18
10:15
lör
10:15    
Kärrtorps IP 32
Hammarby IF FF 11 vit - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1  -      
19
09:00
sön
09:00    
Annan Anläggning
Espanyol - Stuvsta Idrottsförening  -      
 
25
10:15
lör
10:15    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 4  -      
25
12:30
lör
12:30    
Huvudstafältet 12
AIK FF 4 - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
15:30
sön
15:30    
Trädgårdsstadsskolans BP 1
Tullinge BK Vit - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
 
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - Essinge IK Gul  -      
09
09:00
sön
09:00    
Östermalms IP 3
Djurgårdens IF FF 13 - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
Segeltorps IP 2
Segeltorps IF 1 - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
24
11:30
lör
11:30    
Kärrtorps IP 32
Hammarby IF FF 26 grön - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
24
11:45
lör
11:45    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK Grön  -      
 
31
11:30
lör
11:30    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK Röd  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
09:00
sön
09:00    
Enskede IP 4
Enskede IK Svart 2 - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
 
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Älvsjö AIK FF Blå  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Glömstaskolan
Huddinge IF 52 - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
 
14
11:30
lör
11:30    
Källbrinks IP 2
Huddinge IF 4 - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
 
20
18:00
fre
18:00    
Vendelsömalmsskolan 12
Vendelsö IK 2 - Stuvsta IF 1  -      
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 2 - Örby IS Gul  -      
 
28
11:30
lör
11:30    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - Stureby SK Blå  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
Sörskogens BP 11
Sörskogens IF P10_2 - Stuvsta IF 2  -      
 
Sponsorer